Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Ludovicus
July 6, 2014 | History

Geert Mak

4 Dec 1946 -

19 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

Photo of Geert Mak

Lists

You could add Geert Mak to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 6 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

July 6, 2014 Edited by Ludovicus Added date of birth
July 6, 2014 Edited by Ludovicus Added new photo
July 6, 2014 Edited by Ludovicus Added new photo
July 6, 2014 Edited by Ludovicus merge authors
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import