Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Tod Robbins
November 17, 2010 | History

Carol Lynn Pearson

27 Sep 1939 -

55 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

Photo of Carol Lynn Pearson

Lists

You could add Carol Lynn Pearson to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 5 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

November 17, 2010 Edited by Tod Robbins Added new photo
November 17, 2010 Edited by Tod Robbins Added birthdate
November 17, 2010 Edited by Tod Robbins merge authors
September 10, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import