Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Panagiotis Maniadis
March 11, 2012 | History

J. F. Nye

1923 -

4 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

We need a photo of J. F. Nye

Lists

You could add J. F. Nye to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 4 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

March 11, 2012 Edited by Panagiotis Maniadis merge authors
May 15, 2009 Edited by Edward Betts add birth date
September 10, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import