Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Drini
July 28, 2011 | History

P. P. G. Bateson

31 March 1938 -

2 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

We need a photo of P. P. G. Bateson

Lists

You could add P. P. G. Bateson to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 4 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

July 28, 2011 Edited by Drini Added pseudonym and birthdate
July 28, 2011 Edited by Drini merge authors
September 8, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import