Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Edward Betts
August 16, 2010 | History

Joe Haldeman

June 9, 1943 -

78 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

We need a photo of Joe Haldeman

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 6 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

August 16, 2010 Edited by Edward Betts merge authors
March 10, 2010 Edited by Edward Betts add date of birth
March 10, 2010 Edited by Edward Betts add date of birth
March 10, 2010 Edited by Edward Betts normalize name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import