Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Anonymous
December 27, 2012 | History

Joachim Seyppel

1919 - 2012

German writer and literary scholar

38 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

Photo of Joachim Seyppel

Lists

You could add Joachim Seyppel to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 6 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

December 27, 2012 Edited by Anonymous Added new photo
December 27, 2012 Edited by Anonymous died
December 27, 2012 Edited by Anonymous merge authors
January 9, 2009 Edited by 89.247.17.56 Edited without comment.
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import