Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Brant Gibbard
October 11, 2010 | History

Frances Stonor Saunders

14 Apr 1966 -

We need a photo of Frances Stonor Saunders

Lists

You could add Frances Stonor Saunders to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 4 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

October 11, 2010 Edited by Brant Gibbard merge authors
October 3, 2010 Edited by Brant Gibbard Added birth date
September 12, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import