Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
June 7, 2017 | History

Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Barata

31 January 1957 -

4 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

Photo of Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Barata
Places
Time

Lists

You could add Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Barata to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 4 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

June 7, 2017 Edited by Pablo Busatto Figueiredo Added new photo
June 6, 2017 Edited by Pablo Busatto Figueiredo Full name, date of birth
September 8, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import