Click here to skip to this page's main content.

 Hello!   Open Library is participating in our eBook lending program. Browse the growing lending library of over 250,000 eBooks!

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by kiwigirl3850
August 26, 2012 | History

Sydney Hobart Ball

11 December 1877 - 1949

3 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

We need a photo of Sydney Hobart Ball

Lists

You could add Sydney Hobart Ball to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 4 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

August 26, 2012 Edited by kiwigirl3850 Changed name to natural order; added birth date.
August 26, 2012 Edited by kiwigirl3850 merge authors
June 6, 2012 Edited by VacuumBot Removed period from death date
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import