An edition of Eat Up (2018)

Eat Up

Food, Appetite and Eating What You Want

  • 2.0 (1 rating)
  • 5 Want to read
  • 1 Have read
Locate

My Reading Lists:

Create a new list

  • 2.0 (1 rating)
  • 5 Want to read
  • 1 Have read

Buy this book

Last edited by ImportBot
April 17, 2024 | History
An edition of Eat Up (2018)

Eat Up

Food, Appetite and Eating What You Want

  • 2.0 (1 rating)
  • 5 Want to read
  • 1 Have read

This edition doesn't have a description yet. Can you add one?

Publish Date
Publisher
Serpent's Tail

Buy this book

Edition Availability
Cover of: Eat Up!
Eat Up!: Food, Appetite and Eating What You Want
2022, Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group
in English
Cover of: Eat Up
Eat Up
2022, Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group
in English
Cover of: Eat Up
Eat Up: Food, Appetite and Eating What You Want
2019, Serpent's Tail Limited
in English
Cover of: Eat Up
Eat Up: Food, Appetite and Eating What You Want
Jan 01, 2018, Serpent's Tail
hardcover

Add another edition?

Book Details


Edition Notes

Source title: Eat Up: Food, Appetite and Eating What You Want

Classifications

Library of Congress
TX714

The Physical Object

Format
hardcover

Edition Identifiers

Open Library
OL28153356M
ISBN 10
1781259593
ISBN 13
9781781259597

Work Identifiers

Work ID
OL20797921W

Community Reviews (0)

No community reviews have been submitted for this work.

Lists

Download catalog record: RDF / JSON / OPDS | Wikipedia citation