Click here to skip to this page's main content.

New to the Open Library? — Learn how it works
Cover of: Der Dreizehnte Deutsche Bundestag. Innenansichten unseres Parlaments by Ulrich Irmer , Andreas Bohnenstengel, Rolf Müller (1940–2015)
Last edited by Andreas Bohnenstengel
August 26, 2017 | History
Der Dreizehnte Deutsche Bundestag. Innenansichten unseres Parlaments

Der Dreizehnte Deutsche Bundestag. Innenansichten unseres Parlaments
by , ,

Published by NDV Neue Darmstädter Verlagsanstalt in Rheinbreitbach .
Written in German.

The Physical Object

Number of pages 216
Dimensions 32 x 21,5 x centimeters
Weight 1200 grams

ID Numbers

Open Library OL26344218M
ISBN 10 3-87576-357-2
ISBN 13 978-3-87576-357-7
OCLC/WorldCat 40794135
Amazon UK 3875763572
Harvard University Library 006796336
Amazon.de 3875763572
Bayerische Staatsbibliothek 6311492
Deutsche National Bibliothek 945774060

Read

No readable version available.

Buy

Amazon $14.99 (used)
Better World Books

Lists

You could add Der Dreizehnte Deutsche Bundestag. Innenansichten unseres Parlaments to a list if you log in.

History Created June 25, 2017 · 17 revisions Download catalog record: RDF / JSON / OPDS

August 26, 2017 Edited by Andreas Bohnenstengel Edited without comment.
August 26, 2017 Edited by Andreas Bohnenstengel Edited without comment.
August 19, 2017 Edited by Andreas Bohnenstengel Edited without comment.
August 19, 2017 Edited by Andreas Bohnenstengel Edited without comment.
June 25, 2017 Created by Andreas Bohnenstengel Added new book.