Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Envel
July 19, 2010 | History

Ondřej Neff

26 April 1945 -

14 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

We need a photo of Ondřej Neff

Lists

You could add Ondřej Neff to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 3 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

July 19, 2010 Edited by Envel Added nickname and date of birth
September 8, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import