Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by kiwigirl3850
August 28, 2012 | History

Roy Gane

31 August 1955 -

8 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

We need a photo of Roy Gane

Lists

You could add Roy Gane to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 4 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

August 28, 2012 Edited by kiwigirl3850 Added birth date
August 28, 2012 Edited by kiwigirl3850 merge authors
September 12, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import