Click here to skip to this page's main content.

 Hello!   Open Library is participating in our eBook lending program. Browse the growing lending library of over 250,000 eBooks!

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Ludovicus
March 10, 2014 | History

J. Randy Taraborrelli

29 Feb 1956 -

J. Randy Taraborrelli is a respected journalist, a recognizable entertainment personality, and in-demand guest on many television programs including Today, Good Morning America, The Early Show, Entertainment Tonight, and CNN Headline News. He is the bestselling author of thirteen books. (source)

35 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

Photo of J. Randy Taraborrelli


You could add J. Randy Taraborrelli to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 5 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

March 10, 2014 Edited by Ludovicus Added photo, bio, date of birth
March 10, 2014 Edited by Ludovicus Added new photo
March 10, 2014 Edited by Ludovicus merge authors
September 12, 2008 Edited by RenameBot fix author name
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import