Click here to skip to this page's main content.

Internet Archive logo

Site Search

Site Search
Last edited by Nicolas ANCEAU
February 1, 2015 | History

Tinayre, Marcelle

187? - 1948

29 works Add another?

Sorting by Most Editions | First Published | Most Recent

We need a photo of Tinayre, Marcelle


You could add Tinayre, Marcelle to a list if you log in.

Links (outside Open Library)

No links yet. Add one?

Alternative names

History Created April 1, 2008 · 3 revisions
Download catalog record: RDF / JSON

February 1, 2015 Edited by Nicolas ANCEAU birth name
February 1, 2015 Edited by Nicolas ANCEAU date of birth is mentioned sometimes as 1870, 1872 or 1877
April 1, 2008 Created by an anonymous user initial import